(Source: kkimji)

squishy even during playing games + win

(Source: v-dyo)

JEON JUNGKOOK WHAT DO YOU THINK YOU’RE DOING

(Source: asian-best-face)

jjangkiyong:

Jang Kiyong for ROLIAT 14/FW Collection

more here

soambitiousforajuvenille:

Lola’s infinite list of Ulzzangs.

Bae Sang Goon배상곤

Birthday: Ferbruary 1990.

Nickname: S.Kun.

- He is a relative of Ulzzang Park Tae Jun.

- He is a model for: Aboki, Funnywig,  Hosishop, Redhomme, Hotboom, Helloflu, Tokyosniper, Manzgood & Abatis.

(Source: asian-best-face)

(Source: xxinkeyxx)